RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fordham University Track andField and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Rams
441 E Fordham Rd, Bronx, New York, 10458, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Titi Fagade
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
37
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Boston University Indoor Last Chance Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Boston University Indoor Last Chance Meet
- Mar 1, 2015
Boston University, Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
adidas
Albany
American International
Assumption
Boston Athletic
Boston University
Bucknell
Central Park Tra
Coppin State
Delaware State
Dirigo
Eliot Track
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fordham
Franklin Pierce
Garden State Track Club
GMTC
Go FastR Elite/J
Greater Boston TC
Hampton
Hartford
HFC Striders
Hofstra
Iona
Jenkintown Running Company
Juventus TC
Lincoln U (PA)
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Maryland-Eastern Shore
New Balance Boston
New England College (NH)
New Hampshire
New York Athlet
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
Northeastern
Richmond
Saint Rose
Towson
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
UT-Tyler
Virginia Commonwealth
We Are Athle
Wesley
Winston-Salem State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Team Scores
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Junior
6
Unattached
06.94
nwi
1
2
Shaw, Kevonte
10
UT-Tyler
07.03
nwi
1
3
Lowery, DaJahn
10
Wesley
07.04
nwi
1
4
Arons, Josh
12
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Cameron
10
Boston Universit
21.04
nwi
1
2
Okezie, Chidi
12
Hampton
21.27
nwi
1
1
Richards, Brian
Garden State Tra
21.52
nwi
2
1
Shaw, Kevonte
10
UT-Tyler
21.68
nwi
4
3
Roberts, Jamal
Garden State Tra
21.75
nwi
1
1
Beutler, Graham
Unattached
21.88
nwi
3
4
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
21.97
nwi
1
2
Mackey, Sharad
9
Delaware State
22.02
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Michael
10
Maryland-Eastern
22.05
nwi
3
4
Sawaneh, Momodou
10
Adelphi
22.37
nwi
3
2
Holtzman, Bryan
2
Unattached
22.44
nwi
4
2
Dukes, Tyquan
11
Long Island U -
22.46
nwi
2
3
Lowery, DaJahn
10
Wesley
22.57
nwi
4
3
DeLisle, Rawle
Central Park Tra
22.59
nwi
2
4
Arons, Josh
12
Unattached
22.96
nwi
4
4
Burnett, Junior
6
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lagerberg, David
11
Boston Universit
47.51
1
2
Durham, Adam
12
Unattached
47.71
1
3
Lawrence, Rayon
Unattached
47.72
1
1
Johnson, Michael
10
Maryland-Eastern
48.73
2
2
Tomlinson, Jason
11
Albany
48.99
2
4
Chase, Kester
12
Coppin State
49.39
1
3
Sawaneh, Momodou
10
Adelphi
49.40
2
4
Beutler, Graham
Unattached
49.47
2
1
Maylor, Orwell
10
Maryland-Eastern
49.63
3
2
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
49.67
3
5
DeLisle, Rawle
Central Park Tra
50.55
2
3
Persson, Kevin
Garden State Tra
51.11
3
4
Junas, Andrew
Eliot Track
52.18
3
5
Atkins, Justin
9
Maryland-Eastern
NT
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fothergill, Allodin
Unattached
1:02.90
1
2
Ross, Tyrone
Garden State Tra
1:03.20
1
3
Ramirez, Larry
Garden State Tra
1:04.87
1
4
Atkinson, Sean
Central Park Tra
1:05.32
1
5
SANTELLI, LOUIS
9
Fordham
1:05.55
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibadin, Edose
12
Hampton
1:48.19
1
2
Piazza, Drew
10
New Hampshire
1:48.74
1
3
Thomas, Andre
12
Central Park Tra
1:50.25
1
1
Benzaid, Youness
12
Albany
1:50.60
2
2
Coker, Alaric
11
Coppin State
1:50.88
2
4
Jagelsky, Alex
12
Bucknell
1:50.90
1
3
Minors, Dage
10
Franklin Pierce
1:50.92
2
4
Lowry, Dylan
Garden State Tra
1:51.31
2
5
Healy, Ryan
12
Adelphi
1:51.47
2
5
London, Mark
10
Coppin State
1:52.16
1
6
Carnevale, Steve
New Balance Bost
1:52.24
2
1
James, Michael
10
Coppin State
1:52.25
3
7
Engel, Alexander
Unattached
1:52.33
2
6
Noack, Ford
12
UT-Tyler
1:52.92
1
7
Taylor, Lester
12
Fordham
1:52.97
1
2
Grady, Sean
10
Adelphi
1:53.04
3
3
Hanko, Jared
NJ-NY Track Club
1:53.07
3
4
Edwards, Kyle
12
Lincoln U (PA)
1:53.22
3
5
Amusat, Sodiq
10
Maryland-Eastern
1:53.70
3
6
SLATTERY, THOMAS
9
Fordham
1:54.98
3
7
Kirsty, Robert
9
Iona
1:55.86
3
8
Seara, Anthony
10
Adelphi
1:56.65
3
9
DiStefano, Frank
11
Adelphi
2:03.83
3
8
Tobias, Louis
10
Bucknell
NT
1
8
Dyagilev, Jenya
11
Fairleigh Dickin
NT
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew
12
Bucknell
4:00.51
2
2
Thomas, Kevin
11
Boston Universit
4:01.13
2
3
Cooper, Kevin
New Balance Bost
4:02.58
2
4
Greene, Kevin
12
New Hampshire
4:05.00
2
1
Sterling, Henry
Boston Athletic
4:05.94
1
5
Annelli, Jonathan
12
Fordham
4:06.92
2
2
Santana, Alfredo
Jenkintown Runni
4:07.33
1
3
Davies, Jack
GMTC
4:07.93
1
6
Cashin, Conor
12
American Interna
4:08.13
2
4
Hillard, Matthew
New Balance Bost
4:08.34
1
5
Weinstein, Jeffrey
3
New York Athlet
4:08.48
1
6
burnett, clay
6
Unattached
4:09.02
1
7
Buchanan, Christopher
12
Albany
4:10.36
2
1
Fierimonte, Anthony
11
Assumption
4:11.27
3
2
Ryan, Eric
New Balance Bost
4:11.58
3
7
Allen, Robert
12
UMass-Lowell
4:12.63
1
3
Aguila-Mandich, Nick
Unattached
4:13.85
3
8
Berg, Erik
NJ-NY Track Club
4:14.83
1
4
Marois, William
10
Adelphi
4:15.42
3
9
donnelly, jordan
Unattached
4:15.44
1
5
McKeon, John
12
Boston Universit
4:16.44
3
6
Drago, John
New Balance Bost
4:16.52
3
7
Eado, Urgy
9
Wesley
4:19.11
3
8
Carlone, Michael
Greater Boston T
4:19.14
3
9
Evanter, Caleb
Greater Boston T
4:20.88
3
10
Weider, James
New Balance Bost
4:23.59
3
8
Tobias, Louis
10
Bucknell
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raseman, Quinn
12
Iona
8:16.86
1
2
Robinson, Craig
New Balance Bost
8:18.68
1
3
Carter, Alex
9
Iona
8:20.03
1
4
Rupprecht, Paul
New Balance Bost
8:22.07
1
5
Connelly, Christopher
Unattached
8:22.61
1
6
Chouati, Oussama
9
Maryland-Eastern
8:24.10
1
7
Erskine, Andrew
New Balance Bost
8:24.49
1
8
Ferguson, Sean
11
Unattached
8:28.10
1
9
Smithers, Henry
Dirigo
8:33.13
1
10
Green, Nick
11
HFC Striders
8:45.57
1
11
Rmidi Kinini, Khalil
10
Maryland-Eastern
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Izewski, Alex
11
Unattached
14:49.64
1
2
Harper, Dan
Unattached
14:52.88
1
3
Barlev, Daniel
9
Hofstra
15:17.78
1
4
Hetherington, Alan
9
Hofstra
15:50.67
1
5
Leder, Riley
10
Hofstra
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Brian
Garden State Tra
08.00
nwi
1
2
Williamson, Mikhail
12
Long Island U -
08.10
nwi
1
3
Bundy, Matt
12
Wesley
08.18
nwi
1
4
Willis, Devon
9
Albany
08.40
nwi
1
5
Showalter, Taj
10
Maryland-Eastern
08.40
nwi
1
6
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
08.52
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lupica, Christian
12
Bucknell
07.94
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Chris
Unattached
08.01
nwi
2
1
Richards, Brian
Garden State Tra
08.15
nwi
1
2
Williamson, Mikhail
12
Long Island U -
08.31
nwi
1
3
Bundy, Matt
12
Wesley
08.36
nwi
2
4
Showalter, Taj
10
Maryland-Eastern
08.40
nwi
2
5
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
08.54
nwi
2
6
Willis, Devon
9
Albany
08.56
nwi
2
3
Attoh-Okine, Roland
9
Wesley
09.27
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Black, Beatty,
Ibadin, Okezie
Hampton
3:12.44
1
2
Bundy, McAnulty,
Schlosse, Brinkley
Wesley
3:20.77
1
1
Robbins, Ross,
Ramirez, Persson
Garden State Tra
3:20.78
2
2
Grady, Lewis,
Seara, Healy
Adelphi
3:22.29
2
3
Showalte, Johnson,
Maylor, Arnold
Maryland-Eastern
3:22.43
1
3
Santelli, Green,
Slattery, Annelli
Fordham
NT
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Dillon
12
Maryland-Eastern
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
2
Huckabee, Matthew
11
Lincoln U (PA)
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
3
Duncan, Rico
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.25m
(46'9)
1
4
Guang, Young
11
Boston Universit
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eustache, Jonathan
10
Albany
19.64m
(64'5)
1
2
Stonestreet, Chris
12
Unattached
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
3
Duncan, Rico
12
Maryland-Eastern
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen Jr., Alexander
12
Albany
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Campbell, Matthew
10
Albany
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Lewis, Kemar
11
Long Island U -
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benton, Naje
10
Maryland-Eastern
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Walker-Khan, Adam
10
Long Island U -
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
3
Benson, Michael
11
Saint Rose
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Arnold, Nicarge
10
Maryland-Eastern
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Benzamia, Youssef
10
Albany
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
6
Drescher, Austin
10
Adelphi
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Mboya, Xury
10
Lincoln U (PA)
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Semon, Mande
9
Albany
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Darrow, Kyle
10
Northeastern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Amir
12
Long Island U -
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Wynn, Devin
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.51m
(47'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Benton, Naje
10
Maryland-Eastern
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Kearney, Christian
12
UT-Tyler
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Grupski, Donald
9
Adelphi
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strrawderman, James
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
12
Boston Universit
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Shaefer, Brian
10
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
4
Hiett, Nathan
10
Albany
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
07.69
nwi
1
2
Butterfield, Taahira
9
Albany
07.73
nwi
1
3
Smith, Chanel
9
Albany
07.82
nwi
1
4
Desire, Loundy
9
Maryland-Eastern
07.84
nwi
1
5
Otaka, Ena
11
Adelphi
08.24
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Le'Quisha
12
Hampton
23.40
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Ashley
Central Park Tra
23.87
nwi
1
1
Umunakwe, Dypna
9
Maryland-Eastern
24.18
nwi
2
2
Freeland, Zanae
10
Towson
24.71
nwi
2
3
Brown, Qualitra
12
Virginia Commonw
24.77
nwi
1
3
Adioo, Stephianie
11
Long Island U -
24.83
nwi
2
1
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
25.04
nwi
4
4
Ewing, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
25.08
nwi
1
1
Smith, Chanel
9
Albany
25.25
nwi
3
2
Butterfield, Taahira
9
Albany
25.37
nwi
4
3
Fiddes, Kelsey
12
Towson
25.40
nwi
4
2
Desire, Loundy
9
Maryland-Eastern
25.46
nwi
3
3
Burrell, Sabrina
9
Delaware State
25.48
nwi
3
4
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
25.57
nwi
2
4
Cherry, Aliah
9
Maryland-Eastern
25.60
nwi
3
4
Streeter, Elizsha
10
Wesley
25.66
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
51.70
1
2
Porter, Kiara
12
Virginia Commonw
52.27
1
3
Kelly, Ashley
Central Park Tra
53.33
1
4
Claxton, Grace
11
Albany
53.59
1
5
smellie, sophia
12
Unattached
54.64
1
1
Gordon, Omealla
10
Delaware State
55.98
2
2
Mongitore, Angela
11
Adelphi
56.11
2
3
Relerford, Rayanna
11
Delaware State
56.73
2
1
Stuart, Kristen
12
Fordham
56.84
3
2
Grasty, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
57.11
3
4
Davis, Cemorne
11
Long Island U -
57.40
2
1
Streeter, Elizsha
10
Wesley
58.32
4
2
Cherry, Aliah
9
Maryland-Eastern
58.83
4
3
Bitterman, Sarah
Greater Boston T
59.66
4
3
Majetich, Alexandera
Unattached
59.72
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wenger, Emily
12
Towson
1:15.67
1
2
Wright, Merissa
9
Fordham
1:16.04
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ce'aira
11
Hampton
2:04.80
1
2
McDonald, Kimarra
12
Juventus TC
2:05.13
1
3
Fagade, Titi
12
Fordham
2:05.76
1
4
Gaudreault, Gabriella
Unattached
2:07.37
1
5
Yates, Lucy
12
Juventus TC
2:09.09
1
1
Scott, Nichelle
9
Virginia Commonw
2:11.48
2
2
Rowe, Danielle
11
Fordham
2:11.56
2
6
Claudio, Dominique
11
Albany
2:12.41
1
3
Halmon, Rachel
10
Maryland-Eastern
2:13.03
2
4
Kelly, Jheniel
11
Maryland-Eastern
2:14.04
2
5
Wilmot-Francis, Margret
12
Maryland-Eastern
2:14.46
2
7
Hemley, Shantol
12
Maryland-Eastern
2:15.59
1
6
Lane, Janice
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:19.33
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Chanelle
Nike
2:40.36
1
2
Delices, Marlene
12
Iona
2:50.13
1
3
Garn, Rachel
9
Iona
2:52.06
1
4
Clevinger, Taylor
12
Richmond
2:52.18
1
5
Bucaro, Kara
12
Towson
3:05.48
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twombly, Anne
12
New Hampshire
4:38.50
1
2
Prettyman, Lindsay
Garden State Tra
4:48.95
1
3
Dyke, Emily
10
Virginia Commonw
4:54.67
1
4
Crisafulli, Samantha
12
Hartford
4:55.48
1
5
Fahey, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
4:55.99
1
6
Van Den Heuvel, Louise
New Balance Bost
4:57.29
1
7
Rocco, Alyse
Greater Boston T
4:57.89
1
8
Eller, Amanda
12
Go FastR Elite/J
5:01.92
1
9
Kruse, Cassandra
11
New Hampshire
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartung, Genna
NJ-NY Track Club
9:40.98
1
2
Nash, Melissa
New Balance Bost
9:46.96
1
3
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
9:53.33
1
4
Barry, Megan
12
Unattached
9:56.34
1
5
Blahutova, Barbora
9
Maryland-Eastern
10:14.83
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jameson, Tara
12
Iona
16:18.34
1
2
Minty, Jess
New Balance Bost
16:58.23
1
3
Kiplagat, Domtila
9
Winston-Salem St
17:06.99
1
4
burnett, lisa
6
Unattached
17:29.79
1
5
Talevi, Valentina
11
Albany
17:34.70
1
6
Avila, Indira
12
We Are Athle
18:07.89
1
7
Tauber, Elisabeth
12
Towson
18:24.63
1
8
Hawtin, Melissa
11
Iona
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jancsurak, Sophie
11
Boston Universit
08.85
nwi
1
2
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
08.90
nwi
1
3
Leitch, Shelasia,
10
Maryland-Eastern
08.92
nwi
1
4
Vadnais, Paige
11
Albany
08.98
nwi
1
5
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
09.10
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Parker,
Holland, Brown
Hampton
3:41.73
1
1
Brown, Thompson,
Syers, McGuire
Fairleigh Dickin
3:49.24
2
2
Gordon, Davis,
Relerfor, Brown
Delaware State
3:49.24
2
3
Boerke, Wright,
Stuart, Tigani
Fordham
3:52.59
2
2
Umunakwe, Hemley,
Halmon, Kelly
Maryland-Eastern
3:53.61
1
3
Freeland, Famularo,
Wenger, Davis
Towson
3:55.20
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
12
Albany
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
2
Hines, Naomi
12
Fairleigh Dickin
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
3
Simmons, Whitney
10
UT-Tyler
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
11
Long Island U -
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Reid, Rochelle
12
Albany
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Vickers, Emerald
11
Towson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Bastien, Solene
11
Albany
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
8
Pacella, Madeline
10
Albany
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Janel
11
Richmond
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Bastien, Solene
11
Albany
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Leitch, Shelasia,
10
Maryland-Eastern
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Morrison, Niamani
9
Albany
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Haywood, T'Sian
12
Albany
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucius, Shauntel
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
2
Lea, Tanasia
12
Unattached
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Haywood, T'Sian
12
Albany
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickford, Kaylan
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
DeCarteret, Jillena
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Singer, Jessica
Unattached
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Mack, Kaytlin
12
Albany
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Team Scores;
Hashtags
#boston-university
#last-chance
More news
2015 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division I Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Boston University Indoor Last Chance Meet
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fordham University Track andField and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
42
17
2014
31
16
2013
36
105
2012
46
62
1
2011
22
7
2010
4
2009
1
2007
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#boston-university
#last-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!